TMC PRO-STATS TM
AWRCS - POWERLINE PARK OVERALL FINISH REPORT Date 5/9/2004
5/9/2004 Page 1
Finish Rider Total
Position Number Name Hometown State Make Laps Lap Time
200 A
1 960 Mike Mihalik Aliquippa PA KTM 7 03:06:06
2 322 Robert Stock Steubenville OH KTM 6 02:44:21
3 310 Cody Calkins East Sparta OH KTM 6 02:52:48
4 53 Edward Lojak Tarentum PA YAM 5 02:46:14
5 31 Russ Cherry Gibsonia PA YAM 2 01:04:26
Number of Entries in Class 5
200 B
1 291 Johnathan Woodford Southington OH KTM 6 02:55:34
2 935 Darren Bigley Carnegie PA KTM 5 02:42:58
3 52 Jimmy Woodford Southington OH KAW 5 02:58:14
4 933 Nicolas Haftl Verona PA YAM 5 03:02:19
5 276 Ryan Edixon Conneaut OH KTM 5 03:02:57
6 288 George Varre Pittsburgh PA KTM 4 03:06:17
7 268 Rodney Kale Lisbon OH GAS 3 02:33:52
8 271 David Holleander Rockford KY KTM 2 01:07:34
9 932 Danny S Haftl Verona PA YAM 2 01:09:32
Number of Entries in Class 9
200 C
1 949 Paul Morrison Grove City PA SUZ 5 02:52:45
2 290 Camden Dierkes Woodsfield OH YAM 5 02:53:58
3 944 Marc Lander Oil City PA KTM 5 03:14:21
4 308 Chad Sutter Valencia PA SUZ 4 02:33:16
5 300 Jeremy Ash Weirton WV YAM 4 03:05:49
6 958 Kyle Eisert Erie PA KTM 4 03:10:46
7 99 Eric Lease Salem OH KAW 2 03:08:52
8 292 Andy Milcic Valencia PA YAM 1 01:46:45
Number of Entries in Class 8
250 A
1 295 Bobby Hudnall Jr Dennison OH KTM 6 02:42:11
2 289 Aaron Branham Pataskala OH YAM 5 02:18:09
3 309 Mark Liti Freeport PA YAM 5 03:10:00
Number of Entries in Class 3
250 B
1 926 Kevin Hinderliter Boyers PA GAS 6 03:09:22
2 947 Tim Cochran Cheswick PA YAM 5 02:52:10
3 957 Todd Kury South Park PA YAM 5 03:07:41
4 293 Eric Paul Hone Burgettstown PA KAW 4 02:42:39
5 316 Jared Hoffman Bethel Park PA YAM 3 02:47:40
6 323 JB Pensis Burgettstown PA KTM 2 01:30:59
Number of Entries in Class 6
250 C
1 287 Michael McAvoy Jr Salem OH KAW 5 03:17:30
2 58 David Porter Hopedale OH YAM 4 02:45:21
3 299 Tom Wojtowicz Burgettstown PA KAW 4 02:48:51
4 296 Donald Friel Baden PA GAS 4 02:54:04
5 179 Carl Graf Weirton WV YAM 4 03:16:06
6 962 Troy Jeather Valencia PA HON 4 03:21:31
7 952 Robert Collins Pittsburgh PA HON 4 03:21:33
Number of Entries in Class 7
4 STROKE A
1 2 Terry Hartman Slippery Rock PA KTM 6 02:59:20
2 20 Rich Bryan Werton WV HUS 1 00:30:03
Number of Entries in Class 2
4 STROKE B
1 249 William Johnson Zanesville OH YAM 3 02:19:42
2 272 Thomas Cicconi Valencia PA YAM 3 03:40:32
3 273 Nathan Wallace Mercer PA HON 1 00:52:49
Number of Entries in Class 3
AA
1 320 Barry Hawk Smithfield PA YAM 7 02:44:28
2 324 Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON 7 02:44:29
3 267 Justin Williamson Sanford FL YAM 7 02:55:45
4 55 Daryl Conner Meadow Lands PA GAS 7 02:57:25
5 301 Jim Jarrett Beloit OH YAM 6 02:35:10
6 306 Scott Watkins Leetonia OH KAW 6 02:46:16
7 321 Chuck Woodford St Clairsville OH KAW 4 01:41:29
8 1 J T Bennett Allison Park PA KTM 4 02:18:16
9 304 Doug Blackwell Parkersburg WV SUZ 2 00:54:00
10 319 John Barber Aliquippa PA GAS 1 00:27:33
Number of Entries in Class 10
O/A
1 320 Barry Hawk Smithfield PA YAM 7 02:44:28
2 324 Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON 7 02:44:29
3 267 Justin Williamson Sanford FL YAM 7 02:55:45
4 55 Daryl Conner Meadow Lands PA GAS 7 02:57:25
5 960 Mike Mihalik Aliquippa PA KTM 7 03:06:06
6 16 Don Bohn Weirton WV KTM 7 03:08:29
7 301 Jim Jarrett Beloit OH YAM 6 02:35:10
8 295 Bobby Hudnall Jr Dennison OH KTM 6 02:42:11
9 322 Robert Stock Steubenville OH KTM 6 02:44:21
10 306 Scott Watkins Leetonia OH KAW 6 02:46:16
11 21 Joe Sukerer Renfrew PA YAM 6 02:50:52
12 310 Cody Calkins East Sparta OH KTM 6 02:52:48
13 291 Johnathan Woodford Southington OH KTM 6 02:55:34
14 69 Ron Hartman Butler PA KTM 6 02:59:15
15 2 Terry Hartman Slippery Rock PA KTM 6 02:59:20
16 12 Ed Swigart Worthington PA KTM 6 03:07:19
17 248 Cain Blackwood Bolivar OH KTM 6 03:09:19
18 926 Kevin Hinderliter Boyers PA GAS 6 03:09:22
19 289 Aaron Branham Pataskala OH YAM 5 02:18:09
20 303 Raleigh Thompson Mercer PA GAS 5 02:28:33
21 275 Jon Kachmar Glenshaw PA KTM 5 02:34:18
22 959 Paul Blaner Monongahela PA YAM 5 02:40:02
23 935 Darren Bigley Carnegie PA KTM 5 02:42:58
24 4 Michael Wist Pittsburgh PA KTM 5 02:43:28
25 325 Ted Zak Pittsburgh PA YAM 5 02:45:22
26 53 Edward Lojak Tarentum PA YAM 5 02:46:14
27 947 Tim Cochran Cheswick PA YAM 5 02:52:10
28 949 Paul Morrison Grove City PA SUZ 5 02:52:45
29 963 Kevin Freeman Weirton WV KTM 5 02:53:45
30 290 Camden Dierkes Woodsfield OH YAM 5 02:53:58
31 52 Jimmy Woodford Southington OH KAW 5 02:58:14
32 933 Nicolas Haftl Verona PA YAM 5 03:02:19
33 276 Ryan Edixon Conneaut OH KTM 5 03:02:57
34 950 Ben Corcetti Leechburg PA YAM 5 03:04:16
35 957 Todd Kury South Park PA YAM 5 03:07:41
36 930 Richard Heagy Fredericktown PA HON 5 03:09:54
37 309 Mark Liti Freeport PA YAM 5 03:10:00
38 13 Chuck Foust Girard OH KTM 5 03:14:15
39 944 Marc Lander Oil City PA KTM 5 03:14:21
40 250 Brad Waddell Freeport PA SUZ 5 03:14:29
41 287 Michael McAvoy Jr Salem OH KAW 5 03:17:30
42 68 Mark Vicker New Kensington PA YAM 5 03:21:13
43 321 Chuck Woodford St Clairsville OH KAW 4 01:41:29
44 251 Richard Burbick Leetonia OH YAM 4 01:53:10
45 314 Ronald Bohn Pittsburgh PA YAM 4 02:02:11
46 1 J T Bennett Allison Park PA KTM 4 02:18:16
47 297 Norm Into Wadsworth OH HON 4 02:22:09
48 308 Chad Sutter Valencia PA SUZ 4 02:33:16
49 293 Eric Paul Hone Burgettstown PA KAW 4 02:42:39
50 294 Eric Simpson Burgettstown PA YAM 4 02:42:46
51 326 Kory Young Columbus OH KTM 4 02:43:45
52 269 Jason Stewart Martins Ferry OH SUZ 4 02:44:37
53 58 David Porter Hopedale OH YAM 4 02:45:21
54 964 Gregory Olenic Butler PA KTM 4 02:46:34
55 299 Tom Wojtowicz Burgettstown PA KAW 4 02:48:51
56 296 Donald Friel Baden PA GAS 4 02:54:04
57 67 Lee Stere Canfield OH KTM 4 02:55:56
58 307 Rick Harder Brunswick OH KTM 4 02:56:55
59 941 Josh Stepanian Slippery Rock PA YAM 4 03:02:41
60 300 Jeremy Ash Weirton WV YAM 4 03:05:49
61 288 George Varre Pittsburgh PA KTM 4 03:06:17
62 958 Kyle Eisert Erie PA KTM 4 03:10:46
63 75 Ron Kleineke Mingo Junction OH GAS 4 03:12:49
64 179 Carl Graf Weirton WV YAM 4 03:16:06
65 962 Troy Jeather Valencia PA HON 4 03:21:31
66 952 Robert Collins Pittsburgh PA HON 4 03:21:33
67 315 Mark Feth Pittsburgh PA YAM 4 03:28:48
68 17 Mark Lederle Salem OH KTM 3 01:36:41
69 317 Mark Mihalik Aliquippa PA KAW 3 01:52:48
70 298 Mike Livada Jr Burgettstown PA SUZ 3 01:54:46
71 312 Joe Klinsensmith Bethel Park PA YAM 3 02:18:18
72 249 William Johnson Zanesville OH YAM 3 02:19:42
73 951 Tom Gemmell Smithton PA KTM 3 02:22:56
74 313 Stephen Vasos Pittsburgh PA HUS 3 02:23:37
75 268 Rodney Kale Lisbon OH GAS 3 02:33:52
76 328 Dan Nudi Gibsonia PA KTM 3 02:35:30
77 279 Chad Berger Salem OH SUZ 3 02:44:22
78 316 Jared Hoffman Bethel Park PA YAM 3 02:47:40
79 948 Timothy Cochran Cheswick PA YAM 3 02:52:14
80 937 Daniel McGinnis Pittsburgh PA YAM 3 03:12:01
81 272 Thomas Cicconi Valencia PA YAM 3 03:40:32
82 304 Doug Blackwell Parkersburg WV SUZ 2 00:54:00
83 31 Russ Cherry Gibsonia PA YAM 2 01:04:26
84 271 David Holleander Rockford KY KTM 2 01:07:34
85 932 Danny S Haftl Verona PA YAM 2 01:09:32
86 18 David Ash Jr Weirton WV KTM 2 01:28:08
87 305 Tim Coryeo Mercer PA GAS 2 01:28:35
88 270 Gary Stoffer Martins Ferry OH SUZ 2 01:29:22
89 323 JB Pensis Burgettstown PA KTM 2 01:30:59
90 277 Bradley Kokowski Pittsburgh PA YAM 2 01:43:43
91 956 Michael Lighton Pittsburgh PA KAW 2 02:15:15
92 302 Thomas Caldwell Pittsburgh PA YAM 2 03:02:45
93 99 Eric Lease Salem OH KAW 2 03:08:52
94 319 John Barber Aliquippa PA GAS 1 00:27:33
95 20 Rich Bryan Werton WV HUS 1 00:30:03
96 274 Troy Schlereth Mansfield OH HON 1 00:33:07
97 329 Brian Jasper Zanesville OH KTM 1 00:36:48
98 273 Nathan Wallace Mercer PA HON 1 00:52:49
99 292 Andy Milcic Valencia PA YAM 1 01:46:45
Number of Entries in Class 99
OPEN A
1 21 Joe Sukerer Renfrew PA YAM 6 02:50:52
2 248 Cain Blackwood Bolivar OH KTM 6 03:09:19
3 303 Raleigh Thompson Mercer PA GAS 5 02:28:33
Number of Entries in Class 3
OPEN B
1 12 Ed Swigart Worthington PA KTM 6 03:07:19
2 313 Stephen Vasos Pittsburgh PA HUS 3 02:23:37
3 305 Tim Coryeo Mercer PA GAS 2 01:28:35
Number of Entries in Class 3
OPEN C
1 75 Ron Kleineke Mingo Junction OH GAS 4 03:12:49
2 315 Mark Feth Pittsburgh PA YAM 4 03:28:48
3 302 Thomas Caldwell Pittsburgh PA YAM 2 03:02:45
Number of Entries in Class 3
SENIOR A
1 16 Don Bohn Weirton WV KTM 7 03:08:29
2 69 Ron Hartman Butler PA KTM 6 02:59:15
3 314 Ronald Bohn Pittsburgh PA YAM 4 02:02:11
4 17 Mark Lederle Salem OH KTM 3 01:36:41
5 317 Mark Mihalik Aliquippa PA KAW 3 01:52:48
6 270 Gary Stoffer Martins Ferry OH SUZ 2 01:29:22
7 277 Bradley Kokowski Pittsburgh PA YAM 2 01:43:43
8 274 Troy Schlereth Mansfield OH HON 1 00:33:07
Number of Entries in Class 8
SENIOR B
1 325 Ted Zak Pittsburgh PA YAM 5 02:45:22
2 930 Richard Heagy Fredericktown PA HON 5 03:09:54
3 250 Brad Waddell Freeport PA SUZ 5 03:14:29
4 297 Norm Into Wadsworth OH HON 4 02:22:09
5 294 Eric Simpson Burgettstown PA YAM 4 02:42:46
6 298 Mike Livada Jr Burgettstown PA SUZ 3 01:54:46
7 329 Brian Jasper Zanesville OH KTM 1 00:36:48
Number of Entries in Class 7
SENIOR C
1 67 Lee Stere Canfield OH KTM 4 02:55:56
2 307 Rick Harder Brunswick OH KTM 4 02:56:55
3 951 Tom Gemmell Smithton PA KTM 3 02:22:56
4 956 Michael Lighton Pittsburgh PA KAW 2 02:15:15
Number of Entries in Class 4
SUPER SENIOR
1 312 Joe Klinsensmith Bethel Park PA YAM 3 02:18:18
2 948 Timothy Cochran Cheswick PA YAM 3 02:52:14
Number of Entries in Class 2
VET A
1 4 Michael Wist Pittsburgh PA KTM 5 02:43:28
2 13 Chuck Foust Girard OH KTM 5 03:14:15
3 251 Richard Burbick Leetonia OH YAM 4 01:53:10
4 269 Jason Stewart Martins Ferry OH SUZ 4 02:44:37
5 18 David Ash Jr Weirton WV KTM 2 01:28:08
Number of Entries in Class 5
VET B
1 959 Paul Blaner Monongahela PA YAM 5 02:40:02
2 963 Kevin Freeman Weirton WV KTM 5 02:53:45
3 950 Ben Corcetti Leechburg PA YAM 5 03:04:16
4 937 Daniel McGinnis Pittsburgh PA YAM 3 03:12:01
Number of Entries in Class 4
VET C
1 275 Jon Kachmar Glenshaw PA KTM 5 02:34:18
2 68 Mark Vicker New Kensington PA YAM 5 03:21:13
3 326 Kory Young Columbus OH KTM 4 02:43:45
4 964 Gregory Olenic Butler PA KTM 4 02:46:34
5 941 Josh Stepanian Slippery Rock PA YAM 4 03:02:41
6 328 Dan Nudi Gibsonia PA KTM 3 02:35:30
7 279 Chad Berger Salem OH SUZ 3 02:44:22
Number of Entries in Class 7