TMC PRO-STATS TM
AWRCS-COAL HOLLOW ATV OVERALL FINISH REPORT Date 6/5/2004
6/5/2004 Page 1
Finish Rider Total
Position Number Name Hometown State Make Laps Lap Time
AA
1 413 Scott Barron New Cumberland WV HON 8 02:10:40
2 419 Jared Gruca Massillon OH YAM 8 02:22:21
3 409 David Grimm New Castle PA HON 8 02:22:59
4 302 Jeffrey Spencer Finleyville PA GAS 8 02:24:58
5 214 James Edwards Baden PA HON 6 02:41:20
Number of Entries in Class 5
O/A
1 413 Scott Barron New Cumberland WV HON 8 02:10:40
2 420 Brian Foltz Sharpsville PA HON 8 02:19:32
3 343 Angel Atwell Valencia PA YAM 8 02:21:37
4 419 Jared Gruca Massillon OH YAM 8 02:22:21
5 418 Dan Kiehl Rogers OH YAM 8 02:22:49
6 409 David Grimm New Castle PA HON 8 02:22:59
7 302 Jeffrey Spencer Finleyville PA GAS 8 02:24:58
8 411 Brandon Sommers Millersburg OH HON 8 02:26:04
9 401 Sam Williams Allison Park PA YAM 7 02:13:14
10 407 William Fedunok Gibsonia PA CAG 7 02:17:11
11 212 Michael Fajbik Freeport PA YAM 7 02:20:59
12 400 Scott Sleppy Albiau PA HON 7 02:22:10
13 901 Glenn McConnell Sherrodsville OH HON 7 02:22:37
14 404 John Cicconi Valencia PA YAM 7 02:22:38
15 416 Mark Willman Kittanning PA YAM 7 02:23:16
16 412 Chad Willman Kittanning PA YAM 7 02:23:33
17 421 Jeff Shaffer Akron OH YAM 7 02:24:04
18 403 Mark Lane Fresno OH YAM 7 02:24:33
19 410 Justin Mowery Maynard OH HON 7 02:24:35
20 414 Joe Lohr Ravenna OH KAW 7 02:25:07
21 201 Jim Blasko New Castle PA HON 7 02:27:05
22 415 Mark Fulton Chesterlan OH SUZ 7 02:28:41
23 408 Rodney Baker Ranger WV YAM 7 02:30:26
24 345 Ken Robey KAW 7 02:40:25
25 210 Jay Delbrugge Martins Ferry OH POL 6 02:10:18
26 406 Levi Logsdon McMechen WV HON 6 02:12:35
27 348 Eric Mazzei Lower Burrell PA HON 6 02:19:38
28 243 Robert Welsh Pittsburgh PA HON 6 02:23:51
29 206 Jeff Whitfield Moundsville PA POL 6 02:24:44
30 207 John Morrison Maynard OH POL 6 02:25:55
31 214 James Edwards Baden PA HON 6 02:41:20
32 230 Ronald Rusch Jr Pittsburgh PA HON 5 02:23:22
33 209 Jared Newman Moundsville WV HON 3 00:58:43
34 402 Mark Walters Leechburg PA HON 1 00:12:03
35 417 Eric Hanchey Murrysville PA SUZ 1 00:13:55
Number of Entries in Class 35
QUAD A
1 420 Brian Foltz Sharpsville PA HON 8 02:19:32
2 418 Dan Kiehl Rogers OH YAM 8 02:22:49
3 412 Chad Willman Kittanning PA YAM 7 02:23:33
4 403 Mark Lane Fresno OH YAM 7 02:24:33
Number of Entries in Class 4
QUAD B
1 401 Sam Williams Allison Park PA YAM 7 02:13:14
2 400 Scott Sleppy Albiau PA HON 7 02:22:10
3 415 Mark Fulton Chesterlan OH SUZ 7 02:28:41
Number of Entries in Class 3
QUAD C
1 411 Brandon Sommers Millersburg OH HON 8 02:26:04
2 407 William Fedunok Gibsonia PA CAG 7 02:17:11
3 404 John Cicconi Valencia PA YAM 7 02:22:38
4 410 Justin Mowery Maynard OH HON 7 02:24:35
5 201 Jim Blasko New Castle PA HON 7 02:27:05
6 408 Rodney Baker Ranger WV YAM 7 02:30:26
7 210 Jay Delbrugge Martins Ferry OH POL 6 02:10:18
8 406 Levi Logsdon McMechen WV HON 6 02:12:35
9 206 Jeff Whitfield Moundsville PA POL 6 02:24:44
10 207 John Morrison Maynard OH POL 6 02:25:55
11 230 Ronald Rusch Jr Pittsburgh PA HON 5 02:23:22
12 209 Jared Newman Moundsville WV HON 3 00:58:43
13 402 Mark Walters Leechburg PA HON 1 00:12:03
14 417 Eric Hanchey Murrysville PA SUZ 1 00:13:55
Number of Entries in Class 14
SENIOR QUAD
1 212 Michael Fajbik Freeport PA YAM 7 02:20:59
2 901 Glenn McConnell Sherrodsville OH HON 7 02:22:37
3 416 Mark Willman Kittanning PA YAM 7 02:23:16
4 421 Jeff Shaffer Akron OH YAM 7 02:24:04
5 348 Eric Mazzei Lower Burrell PA HON 6 02:19:38
6 243 Robert Welsh Pittsburgh PA HON 6 02:23:51
Number of Entries in Class 6
UTILITY
1 414 Joe Lohr Ravenna OH KAW 7 02:25:07
2 345 Ken Robey KAW 7 02:40:25
Number of Entries in Class 2
WOMEN
1 343 Angel Atwell Valencia PA YAM 8 02:21:37
Number of Entries in Class 1