TMC PRO-STATS TM
AWRCS-BEARS DEN OVERALL FINISH REPORT Date 10/3/2004
10/3/2004 Page 1
Finish Rider Total
Position Number Name Hometown State Make Laps Lap Time
200 A
1 234 Keith Jeziorski South Park PA SUZ 11 03:09:11
2 108 Chuck Foust Girard OH KTM 10 02:52:47
3 31 Russ Cherry Gibsonia PA YAM 6 01:45:24
4 221 Ben Berdell Butler PA YAM 2 00:37:40
Number of Entries in Class 4
200 B
1 223 Nicolas Haftl Verona PA YAM 10 02:51:48
2 935 Darren Bigley Carnegie PA KTM 10 03:03:58
Number of Entries in Class 2
200 C
1 258 Paul Morrison Grove City PA SUZ 10 02:53:39
2 240 Kyle Eisert Erie PA KTM 10 03:08:45
3 262 Marc Lander Oil City PA KTM 9 02:59:20
4 256 Dale Caldwell Butler PA KTM 9 03:03:49
5 243 Corey Moore Erie PA KTM 8 03:00:03
6 227 Thomas Harder Uniontown PA KTM 7 02:46:22
Number of Entries in Class 6
250 B
1 259 Jared Hoffman Bethel Park PA YAM 11 03:01:34
2 218 Kevin Hinderliter Boyers PA GAS 6 01:43:20
Number of Entries in Class 2
250 C
1 924 Brian Guenther Grove City PA YAM 10 02:53:22
2 233 Ryan Kuna Pittsburgh PA HON 10 03:00:27
3 245 Doug Hilliard Parker PA HON 9 02:48:32
4 58 David Porter Hopedale OH YAM 9 03:02:09
5 263 Michael McAvoy Jr Salem OH KAW 9 03:11:21
6 254 Robert Collins Pittsburgh PA HON 8 02:52:44
7 244 Chris McNany Emlenton PA YAM 4 01:20:33
8 219 Larry Hopper Tarentum PA YAM 4 01:54:23
Number of Entries in Class 8
4 STROKE A
1 212 Charles Taylor Venus PA HON 1 00:16:54
Number of Entries in Class 1
4 STROKE B
1 241 Michael Reese Meyersdale PA HON 10 03:04:20
2 253 Kevin Wise Oil City PA YAM 9 02:58:03
3 272 Thomas Cicconi Valencia PA YAM 7 02:51:18
Number of Entries in Class 3
AA
1 1 J T Bennett Allison Park PA YAM 11 02:51:24
2 954 Jeff Fischer Du Bois PA KTM 11 02:52:35
3 251 Joe Scherer Renfrew PA YAM 11 03:01:27
4 222 John Smith Bradford PA SUZ 10 03:09:26
Number of Entries in Class 4
O/A
1 1 J T Bennett Allison Park PA YAM 11 02:51:24
2 954 Jeff Fischer Du Bois PA KTM 11 02:52:35
3 251 Joe Scherer Renfrew PA YAM 11 03:01:27
4 259 Jared Hoffman Bethel Park PA YAM 11 03:01:34
5 234 Keith Jeziorski South Park PA SUZ 11 03:09:11
6 223 Nicolas Haftl Verona PA YAM 10 02:51:48
7 216 Richard Burbick Leetonia OH GAS 10 02:52:32
8 108 Chuck Foust Girard OH KTM 10 02:52:47
9 924 Brian Guenther Grove City PA YAM 10 02:53:22
10 258 Paul Morrison Grove City PA SUZ 10 02:53:39
11 69 Ron Hartman Butler PA KTM 10 02:55:07
12 229 Tim McPherson Sewickley PA KTM 10 02:55:26
13 255 Ben Corcetti Leechburg PA YAM 10 02:55:37
14 232 Paul Blaner Monongahela PA YAM 10 02:55:49
15 7 Tim Prechtl Brockport PA KTM 10 02:55:50
16 16 Don Bohn Weirton WV KTM 10 02:57:31
17 233 Ryan Kuna Pittsburgh PA HON 10 03:00:27
18 209 Ed Swigart Worthington PA KTM 10 03:01:19
19 35 Richard Heagy Fredericktown PA HON 10 03:01:23
20 27 Brian Haney Pittsburgh PA YAM 10 03:01:59
21 260 Gregory Olenic Butler PA KTM 10 03:02:21
22 935 Darren Bigley Carnegie PA KTM 10 03:03:58
23 241 Michael Reese Meyersdale PA HON 10 03:04:20
24 235 Stephen Vasos Pittsburgh PA HUS 10 03:07:09
25 211 Frederick Niederiter Venus PA KTM 10 03:07:12
26 217 Mark Lederle Salem OH KTM 10 03:08:40
27 240 Kyle Eisert Erie PA KTM 10 03:08:45
28 222 John Smith Bradford PA SUZ 10 03:09:26
29 503 Patrick Dwyer Erie PA KTM 9 02:48:31
30 245 Doug Hilliard Parker PA HON 9 02:48:32
31 226 Daniel McGinnis Pittsburgh PA YAM 9 02:49:17
32 253 Kevin Wise Oil City PA YAM 9 02:58:03
33 262 Marc Lander Oil City PA KTM 9 02:59:20
34 58 David Porter Hopedale OH YAM 9 03:02:09
35 247 Daniel Ford Pittsburgh PA YAM 9 03:03:37
36 256 Dale Caldwell Butler PA KTM 9 03:03:49
37 249 Josh Stepanian Slippery Rock PA GAS 9 03:04:17
38 263 Michael McAvoy Jr Salem OH KAW 9 03:11:21
39 5 Eric Stewart Petrolia PA YAM 8 02:51:08
40 254 Robert Collins Pittsburgh PA HON 8 02:52:44
41 248 Wayne Toth Jefferson Hills PA HON 8 02:52:59
42 228 Rick Harder Brunswick OH KTM 8 02:57:19
43 88 Dan Nudi Gibsonia PA KTM 8 02:57:20
44 243 Corey Moore Erie PA KTM 8 03:00:03
45 67 Lee Stere Canfield OH KTM 8 03:04:16
46 236 Ross Blaner Jr Monongahela PA HON 8 03:05:40
47 261 Joe Klinsensmith Bethel Park PA YAM 8 03:06:17
48 11 Dan Suppa Cranberry Twp PA KTM 8 03:07:07
49 224 Thomas Caldwell Pittsburgh PA YAM 7 02:40:40
50 227 Thomas Harder Uniontown PA KTM 7 02:46:22
51 272 Thomas Cicconi Valencia PA YAM 7 02:51:18
52 239 Neil Eisert Jr. Erie PA YAM 7 02:52:58
53 218 Kevin Hinderliter Boyers PA GAS 6 01:43:20
54 231 Michael Wist Pittsburgh PA KTM 6 01:45:02
55 31 Russ Cherry Gibsonia PA YAM 6 01:45:24
56 252 Ken Speer Slippery Rock PA GAS 6 02:40:02
57 244 Chris McNany Emlenton PA YAM 4 01:20:33
58 219 Larry Hopper Tarentum PA YAM 4 01:54:23
59 221 Ben Berdell Butler PA YAM 2 00:37:40
60 212 Charles Taylor Venus PA HON 1 00:16:54
Number of Entries in Class 60
OPEN B
1 209 Ed Swigart Worthington PA KTM 10 03:01:19
2 235 Stephen Vasos Pittsburgh PA HUS 10 03:07:09
Number of Entries in Class 2
OPEN C
1 224 Thomas Caldwell Pittsburgh PA YAM 7 02:40:40
Number of Entries in Class 1
SENIOR A
1 69 Ron Hartman Butler PA KTM 10 02:55:07
2 7 Tim Prechtl Brockport PA KTM 10 02:55:50
3 16 Don Bohn Weirton WV KTM 10 02:57:31
4 217 Mark Lederle Salem OH KTM 10 03:08:40
5 247 Daniel Ford Pittsburgh PA YAM 9 03:03:37
Number of Entries in Class 5
SENIOR B
1 35 Richard Heagy Fredericktown PA HON 10 03:01:23
2 27 Brian Haney Pittsburgh PA YAM 10 03:01:59
3 211 Frederick Niederiter Venus PA KTM 10 03:07:12
4 11 Dan Suppa Cranberry Twp PA KTM 8 03:07:07
Number of Entries in Class 4
SENIOR C
1 248 Wayne Toth Jefferson Hills PA HON 8 02:52:59
2 228 Rick Harder Brunswick OH KTM 8 02:57:19
3 67 Lee Stere Canfield OH KTM 8 03:04:16
4 239 Neil Eisert Jr. Erie PA YAM 7 02:52:58
Number of Entries in Class 4
SUPER SENIOR
1 261 Joe Klinsensmith Bethel Park PA YAM 8 03:06:17
2 252 Ken Speer Slippery Rock PA GAS 6 02:40:02
Number of Entries in Class 2
VET A
1 216 Richard Burbick Leetonia OH GAS 10 02:52:32
2 229 Tim McPherson Sewickley PA KTM 10 02:55:26
3 5 Eric Stewart Petrolia PA YAM 8 02:51:08
4 231 Michael Wist Pittsburgh PA KTM 6 01:45:02
Number of Entries in Class 4
VET B
1 255 Ben Corcetti Leechburg PA YAM 10 02:55:37
2 232 Paul Blaner Monongahela PA YAM 10 02:55:49
3 260 Gregory Olenic Butler PA KTM 10 03:02:21
4 226 Daniel McGinnis Pittsburgh PA YAM 9 02:49:17
Number of Entries in Class 4
VET C
1 503 Patrick Dwyer Erie PA KTM 9 02:48:31
2 249 Josh Stepanian Slippery Rock PA GAS 9 03:04:17
3 88 Dan Nudi Gibsonia PA KTM 8 02:57:20
4 236 Ross Blaner Jr Monongahela PA HON 8 03:05:40
Number of Entries in Class 4