TMC PRO-STATS TM
AWRCS - R & D RACEWAY OVERALL FINISH REPORT Date 10/12/200
10/12/2003 Page 1
Finish Rider Total
Position Number Name Hometown State Make Laps Lap Time
200 A
1 16 Keith Jeziorski South Park PA SUZ 12 02:51:09
2 14 Russ Cherry Gibsonia PA YAM 4 01:17:52
Number of Entries in Class 2
200 B
1 852 Michael Blackhurst Washington PA KAW 11 02:44:31
2 861 Darren Bigley Carnegie PA KTM 11 02:49:30
3 829 Chuck Foust Girard OH KTM 11 02:51:14
4 833 Steven Bell Austintown OH KTM 9 02:56:39
5 827 Ben Berdell Butler PA YAM 8 02:04:36
6 875 Danny S Haftl Verona PA YAM 6 02:40:29
Number of Entries in Class 6
200 C
1 871 Nicolas Haftl Verona PA YAM 10 02:33:40
2 855 Andy G Nero Saint Marys PA SUZ 10 02:42:27
3 872 Corey McPherson Tarentum PA SUZ 9 02:37:33
4 817 Eric Lease Salem OH KAW 9 02:38:44
5 73 Dan Nudi Gibsonia PA KTM 8 02:43:57
6 815 Randall Colian Jr Salem OH KTM 6 02:37:11
7 821 Brad Ryan Jefferson Hills PA KTM 6 02:45:40
8 868 Derek Halter Lavale MD KAW 6 02:56:27
9 841 Thomas Caldwell Pittsburgh PA YAM 4 01:38:18
Number of Entries in Class 9
250 B
1 23 Michael Wist Pittsburgh PA KTM 11 02:43:49
2 30 Kevin Hinderliter Boyers PA GAS 11 02:46:47
3 113 Richard Miller Allison Park PA YAM 9 02:36:31
Number of Entries in Class 3
250 C
1 826 Gene Swidwa Sarver PA KAW 10 02:53:24
2 834 David Porter Hopedale OH YAM 9 02:39:40
3 825 Dave Gonzales Jefferson Hills PA HON 9 02:58:28
Number of Entries in Class 3
4 STROKE A
1 12 Terry Hartman Slippery Rock PA KTM 11 02:41:44
Number of Entries in Class 1
4 STROKE B
1 879 Charles Taylor Venus PA HON 11 02:50:39
2 858 Andy Nero Saint Marys PA HON 10 02:38:13
3 880 Michael Reese Meyersdale PA HON 10 02:38:36
Number of Entries in Class 3
AA
1 866 Daryl Conner Meadow Lands PA GAS 12 02:39:22
2 1 J T Bennett Allison Park PA SUZ 12 02:42:31
3 865 Joe Marsh Tarentum PA YAM 12 02:52:11
4 854 Jeff Fischer Du Bois PA YAM 6 01:20:19
Number of Entries in Class 4
Error
Number of Entries in Class 0
O/A
1 866 Daryl Conner Meadow Lands PA GAS 12 02:39:22
2 1 J T Bennett Allison Park PA SUZ 12 02:42:31
3 836 Randall Hillegas Cumberland MD SUZ 12 02:49:36
4 812 Ronald Stetz Pittsburgh PA GAS 12 02:49:58
5 16 Keith Jeziorski South Park PA SUZ 12 02:51:09
6 865 Joe Marsh Tarentum PA YAM 12 02:52:11
7 12 Terry Hartman Slippery Rock PA KTM 11 02:41:44
8 11 Rich Bryan Werton WV HUS 11 02:41:46
9 853 Tim Prechtl Brockport PA KTM 11 02:41:53
10 877 Dan Doerr Pittsburgh PA YAM 11 02:42:27
11 18 Todd Marrow Sharon PA GAS 11 02:43:10
12 23 Michael Wist Pittsburgh PA KTM 11 02:43:49
13 828 Robert McNeel Somerset PA HON 11 02:44:03
14 852 Michael Blackhurst Washington PA KAW 11 02:44:31
15 890 Kevin Dalpiaz Dillonvale OH HUS 11 02:44:51
16 814 Brian Kaufman W Mifflin PA KTM 11 02:46:35
17 30 Kevin Hinderliter Boyers PA GAS 11 02:46:47
18 50 Eric Stewart Petrolia PA YAM 11 02:47:21
19 887 Paul Clary Pittsburgh PA YAM 11 02:48:07
20 19 Ed Swigart Worthington PA KTM 11 02:49:29
21 861 Darren Bigley Carnegie PA KTM 11 02:49:30
22 879 Charles Taylor Venus PA HON 11 02:50:39
23 829 Chuck Foust Girard OH KTM 11 02:51:14
24 818 Mark Lederle Salem OH KTM 11 02:53:11
25 871 Nicolas Haftl Verona PA YAM 10 02:33:40
26 851 David Ash Jr Weirton WV KTM 10 02:35:31
27 874 Jason Nicklas Sigel PA YAM 10 02:35:40
28 58 Bob Hudnall Dennison OH YAM 10 02:35:51
29 858 Andy Nero Saint Marys PA HON 10 02:38:13
30 880 Michael Reese Meyersdale PA HON 10 02:38:36
31 876 Danny Haftl Verona PA YAM 10 02:39:36
32 863 Ray Drugmand Newton Falls OH SUZ 10 02:40:24
33 832 John Pappa Hubbard OH KTM 10 02:41:00
34 860 Joe Sukerer Renfrew PA KTM 10 02:41:56
35 855 Andy G Nero Saint Marys PA SUZ 10 02:42:27
36 857 Jay Kinder Fredericktown PA YAM 10 02:44:07
37 837 Bruce Snyder Lavale MD SUZ 10 02:44:12
38 888 Mark Cline Dravosburg PA YAM 10 02:44:22
39 886 Cliff Davis New Castle PA YAM 10 02:45:30
40 849 Steven Ruscak Bethel Park PA HON 10 02:46:13
41 873 Ron Corsello Wexford PA YAM 10 02:47:22
42 838 Dennis Pusateri Irwin PA SUZ 10 02:47:48
43 862 Frank Erbe Newton Falls OH YAM 10 02:48:37
44 840 Daniel McGinnis Pittsburgh PA YAM 10 02:48:56
45 824 Dan Raber Salem OH KTM 10 02:49:29
46 820 Richard Heagy Fredericktown PA HON 10 02:49:33
47 822 James Vicheck Washington PA HUS 10 02:50:08
48 826 Gene Swidwa Sarver PA KAW 10 02:53:24
49 883 Brian Lawton Houston PA HON 9 02:35:28
50 856 David Bevans Vestaburg PA YAM 9 02:35:31
51 113 Richard Miller Allison Park PA YAM 9 02:36:31
52 872 Corey McPherson Tarentum PA SUZ 9 02:37:33
53 878 Jess Stankus Eighty Four PA HON 9 02:38:09
54 817 Eric Lease Salem OH KAW 9 02:38:44
55 835 Raymond Hindman Bethel Park PA YAM 9 02:39:32
56 834 David Porter Hopedale OH YAM 9 02:39:40
57 831 Ron Kleineke Mingo Junction OH GAS 9 02:40:09
58 34 Kevin Johnson Ford City PA KTM 9 02:41:50
59 823 John Rush McKeesport PA GAS 9 02:46:59
60 833 Steven Bell Austintown OH KTM 9 02:56:39
61 825 Dave Gonzales Jefferson Hills PA HON 9 02:58:28
62 813 Donald Bigley Carnegie PA GAS 8 01:58:38
63 827 Ben Berdell Butler PA YAM 8 02:04:36
64 884 Eugene Gervasi Herminie PA YAM 8 02:14:29
65 816 Phil Andrews Salem OH KAW 8 02:34:06
66 842 Shawn Keen Eighty Four PA SUZ 8 02:34:49
67 830 Joseph Ruggery Greensburg PA KAW 8 02:36:07
68 72 Mark Vicker New Kensington PA YAM 8 02:39:49
69 848 Lee Stere Canfield OH KTM 8 02:43:27
70 73 Dan Nudi Gibsonia PA KTM 8 02:43:57
71 881 Chris Frazier Buffalo Mills PA YAM 8 02:52:08
72 844 Stephen Vasos Pittsburgh PA HUS 7 02:17:04
73 859 Joseph W Scherer Renfrew PA KTM 7 02:37:08
74 108 Brian Haney Pittsburgh PA YAM 7 02:37:57
75 819 Joe Maurer Las Vegas NV KAW 7 02:38:59
76 870 Mark Bobak Finleyville PA YAM 7 02:50:32
77 854 Jeff Fischer Du Bois PA YAM 6 01:20:19
78 882 Philip Kanarkowski Irwin PA HON 6 01:52:37
79 864 John Erbe Diamond OH YAM 6 02:28:23
80 815 Randall Colian Jr Salem OH KTM 6 02:37:11
81 875 Danny S Haftl Verona PA YAM 6 02:40:29
82 821 Brad Ryan Jefferson Hills PA KTM 6 02:45:40
83 868 Derek Halter Lavale MD KAW 6 02:56:27
84 885 Kelly Fritchman Carnegie PA KAW 5 03:07:58
85 14 Russ Cherry Gibsonia PA YAM 4 01:17:52
86 841 Thomas Caldwell Pittsburgh PA YAM 4 01:38:18
87 847 Kenneth Rossey West Mifflin PA HON 4 01:57:52
88 891 Harve Anderson III Belle Vernon PA KTM 4 02:35:42
89 845 Kevin Freeman Weirton WV KTM 4 02:37:14
90 846 Gregory Kaeabetsos South Park PA YAM 3 01:04:30
91 869 Roy Haller Lavale MD YAM 3 01:21:40
92 839 David Clark Pittsburgh PA YAM 2 00:55:44
93 850 Jeffrey Wagner South Park PA KTM 2 01:06:44
94 000 Test Guy YAM 1 00:00:36
95 867 Ted Zak Pittsburgh PA YAM 1 00:16:09
Number of Entries in Class 95
OPEN A
1 18 Todd Marrow Sharon PA GAS 11 02:43:10
Number of Entries in Class 1
OPEN B
1 877 Dan Doerr Pittsburgh PA YAM 11 02:42:27
2 814 Brian Kaufman W Mifflin PA KTM 11 02:46:35
3 19 Ed Swigart Worthington PA KTM 11 02:49:29
4 860 Joe Sukerer Renfrew PA KTM 10 02:41:56
5 844 Stephen Vasos Pittsburgh PA HUS 7 02:17:04
Number of Entries in Class 5
OPEN C
1 878 Jess Stankus Eighty Four PA HON 9 02:38:09
2 831 Ron Kleineke Mingo Junction OH GAS 9 02:40:09
3 34 Kevin Johnson Ford City PA KTM 9 02:41:50
4 842 Shawn Keen Eighty Four PA SUZ 8 02:34:49
5 881 Chris Frazier Buffalo Mills PA YAM 8 02:52:08
Number of Entries in Class 5
SENIOR A
1 836 Randall Hillegas Cumberland MD SUZ 12 02:49:36
2 853 Tim Prechtl Brockport PA KTM 11 02:41:53
3 828 Robert McNeel Somerset PA HON 11 02:44:03
4 822 James Vicheck Washington PA HUS 10 02:50:08
5 813 Donald Bigley Carnegie PA GAS 8 01:58:38
Number of Entries in Class 5
SENIOR B
1 818 Mark Lederle Salem OH KTM 11 02:53:11
2 58 Bob Hudnall Dennison OH YAM 10 02:35:51
3 876 Danny Haftl Verona PA YAM 10 02:39:36
4 863 Ray Drugmand Newton Falls OH SUZ 10 02:40:24
5 832 John Pappa Hubbard OH KTM 10 02:41:00
6 857 Jay Kinder Fredericktown PA YAM 10 02:44:07
7 837 Bruce Snyder Lavale MD SUZ 10 02:44:12
8 873 Ron Corsello Wexford PA YAM 10 02:47:22
9 824 Dan Raber Salem OH KTM 10 02:49:29
10 823 John Rush McKeesport PA GAS 9 02:46:59
11 867 Ted Zak Pittsburgh PA YAM 1 00:16:09
Number of Entries in Class 11
SENIOR C
1 820 Richard Heagy Fredericktown PA HON 10 02:49:33
2 848 Lee Stere Canfield OH KTM 8 02:43:27
3 859 Joseph W Scherer Renfrew PA KTM 7 02:37:08
4 864 John Erbe Diamond OH YAM 6 02:28:23
Number of Entries in Class 4
SUPER SENIOR
1 862 Frank Erbe Newton Falls OH YAM 10 02:48:37
2 816 Phil Andrews Salem OH KAW 8 02:34:06
3 891 Harve Anderson III Belle Vernon PA KTM 4 02:35:42
Number of Entries in Class 3
Test
1 000 Test Guy YAM 1 00:00:36
Number of Entries in Class 1
VET A
1 812 Ronald Stetz Pittsburgh PA GAS 12 02:49:58
2 11 Rich Bryan Werton WV HUS 11 02:41:46
3 890 Kevin Dalpiaz Dillonvale OH HUS 11 02:44:51
4 50 Eric Stewart Petrolia PA YAM 11 02:47:21
5 819 Joe Maurer Las Vegas NV KAW 7 02:38:59
Number of Entries in Class 5
VET B
1 887 Paul Clary Pittsburgh PA YAM 11 02:48:07
2 851 David Ash Jr Weirton WV KTM 10 02:35:31
3 874 Jason Nicklas Sigel PA YAM 10 02:35:40
4 888 Mark Cline Dravosburg PA YAM 10 02:44:22
5 886 Cliff Davis New Castle PA YAM 10 02:45:30
6 838 Dennis Pusateri Irwin PA SUZ 10 02:47:48
7 840 Daniel McGinnis Pittsburgh PA YAM 10 02:48:56
8 835 Raymond Hindman Bethel Park PA YAM 9 02:39:32
9 884 Eugene Gervasi Herminie PA YAM 8 02:14:29
10 108 Brian Haney Pittsburgh PA YAM 7 02:37:57
11 885 Kelly Fritchman Carnegie PA KAW 5 03:07:58
12 847 Kenneth Rossey West Mifflin PA HON 4 01:57:52
Number of Entries in Class 12
VET C
1 849 Steven Ruscak Bethel Park PA HON 10 02:46:13
2 883 Brian Lawton Houston PA HON 9 02:35:28
3 856 David Bevans Vestaburg PA YAM 9 02:35:31
4 830 Joseph Ruggery Greensburg PA KAW 8 02:36:07
5 72 Mark Vicker New Kensington PA YAM 8 02:39:49
6 870 Mark Bobak Finleyville PA YAM 7 02:50:32
7 882 Philip Kanarkowski Irwin PA HON 6 01:52:37
8 845 Kevin Freeman Weirton WV KTM 4 02:37:14
9 846 Gregory Kaeabetsos South Park PA YAM 3 01:04:30
10 869 Roy Haller Lavale MD YAM 3 01:21:40
11 839 David Clark Pittsburgh PA YAM 2 00:55:44
12 850 Jeffrey Wagner South Park PA KTM 2 01:06:44
Number of Entries in Class 12