TMC PRO-STATS TM
AWRCS-FIVE STAR OVERALL FINISH REPORT Date 10/17/200
10/17/2004 Page 1
Finish Rider Total
Position Number Name Hometown State Make Laps Lap Time
200 A
1 523 Keith Jeziorski South Park PA SUZ 15 02:40:44
2 31 Russ Cherry Gibsonia PA YAM 14 02:39:28
Number of Entries in Class 2
200 B
1 520 Nicolas Haftl Verona PA YAM 15 02:35:51
Number of Entries in Class 1
200 C
1 534 Marc Lander Oil City PA KTM 13 02:35:50
2 515 Kyle Eisert Erie PA KTM 12 02:33:13
3 528 Chad Sutter Valencia PA SUZ 12 02:34:04
4 517 Corey Moore Erie PA KTM 9 02:34:28
Number of Entries in Class 4
250 A
1 518 Christopher Buzzelli Rootstown OH KTM 15 02:40:48
Number of Entries in Class 1
250 B
1 510 Kevin Hinderliter Boyers PA GAS 15 02:34:52
2 540 Randy Myros Allison Park PA SUZ 14 02:33:10
3 514 Randy Miller Venus PA HON 14 02:37:43
4 538 Jared Hoffman Bethel Park PA YAM 14 02:40:47
Number of Entries in Class 4
250 C
1 58 David Porter Hopedale OH YAM 12 02:35:21
2 505 David Hodge Edinboro PA HON 10 02:36:17
3 179 Carl Graf Weirton WV YAM 9 02:42:32
4 507 Chris Moyer Venanago PA KTM 3 01:12:34
Number of Entries in Class 4
4 STROKE A
1 2 Terry Hartman Slippery Rock PA KTM 8 01:27:05
Number of Entries in Class 1
4 STROKE B
1 524 Thomas Cicconi Valencia PA YAM 10 02:39:32
Number of Entries in Class 1
AA
1 1 J T Bennett Allison Park PA YAM 16 02:34:19
2 535 Jeff Fischer Du Bois PA KTM 16 02:36:08
3 21 Joe Scherer Renfrew PA YAM 16 02:41:05
Number of Entries in Class 3
Error
0 537 8 01:42:53
Number of Entries in Class 1
O/A
1 1 J T Bennett Allison Park PA YAM 16 02:34:19
2 535 Jeff Fischer Du Bois PA KTM 16 02:36:08
3 21 Joe Scherer Renfrew PA YAM 16 02:41:05
4 510 Kevin Hinderliter Boyers PA GAS 15 02:34:52
5 520 Nicolas Haftl Verona PA YAM 15 02:35:51
6 4 Michael Wist Pittsburgh PA KTM 15 02:39:36
7 523 Keith Jeziorski South Park PA SUZ 15 02:40:44
8 518 Christopher Buzzelli Rootstown OH KTM 15 02:40:48
9 108 Chuck Foust Girard OH KTM 15 02:44:11
10 540 Randy Myros Allison Park PA SUZ 14 02:33:10
11 69 Ron Hartman Butler PA KTM 14 02:33:36
12 526 Mark Lederle Salem OH KTM 14 02:36:46
13 12 Ed Swigart Worthington PA KTM 14 02:37:22
14 514 Randy Miller Venus PA HON 14 02:37:43
15 531 Ben Corcetti Leechburg PA YAM 14 02:37:57
16 31 Russ Cherry Gibsonia PA YAM 14 02:39:28
17 538 Jared Hoffman Bethel Park PA YAM 14 02:40:47
18 544 Gregory Olenic Butler PA GAS 14 02:49:31
19 513 Patrick Dwyer Erie PA KTM 13 02:32:34
20 539 Kevin Freeman Weirton WV KTM 13 02:32:46
21 521 Danny Haftl Verona PA KAW 13 02:33:45
22 534 Marc Lander Oil City PA KTM 13 02:35:50
23 536 Mark Getz Meadville PA YAM 12 02:31:41
24 515 Kyle Eisert Erie PA KTM 12 02:33:13
25 529 Mark Feth Pittsburgh PA YAM 12 02:33:51
26 528 Chad Sutter Valencia PA SUZ 12 02:34:04
27 75 Ron Kleineke Mingo Junction OH GAS 12 02:34:30
28 58 David Porter Hopedale OH YAM 12 02:35:21
29 532 Wayne Toth Jefferson Hills PA HON 12 02:37:13
30 88 Dan Nudi Gibsonia PA KTM 11 02:31:10
31 551 Ross Blaner Jr Monongahela PA HON 10 02:21:31
32 545 Dan Suppa Cranberry Twp PA KTM 10 02:33:07
33 505 David Hodge Edinboro PA HON 10 02:36:17
34 543 Douglas Arnold Erie PA YAM 10 02:37:16
35 524 Thomas Cicconi Valencia PA YAM 10 02:39:32
36 542 Ken Speer Slippery Rock PA GAS 10 02:43:23
37 522 Leo Jeziorski South Park PA YAM 10 02:43:59
38 516 Neil Eisert Jr. Erie PA YAM 10 02:50:41
39 35 Richard Heagy Fredericktown PA HON 9 01:54:04
40 517 Corey Moore Erie PA KTM 9 02:34:28
41 179 Carl Graf Weirton WV YAM 9 02:42:32
42 2 Terry Hartman Slippery Rock PA KTM 8 01:27:05
43 530 Tom Blaney Pittsburgh PA YAM 8 02:07:55
44 525 Bryan Chambers Valencia PA KTM 6 02:10:40
45 507 Chris Moyer Venanago PA KTM 3 01:12:34
46 527 Dan Raber Salem OH KTM 2 00:23:36
47 509 Josh Stepanian Slippery Rock PA GAS 2 00:38:47
48 506 Matthew Andrey Meadville PA HON 2 01:00:33
Number of Entries in Class 48
OPEN B
1 12 Ed Swigart Worthington PA KTM 14 02:37:22
Number of Entries in Class 1
OPEN C
1 75 Ron Kleineke Mingo Junction OH GAS 12 02:34:30
2 530 Tom Blaney Pittsburgh PA YAM 8 02:07:55
3 525 Bryan Chambers Valencia PA KTM 6 02:10:40
4 506 Matthew Andrey Meadville PA HON 2 01:00:33
Number of Entries in Class 4
SENIOR A
1 69 Ron Hartman Butler PA KTM 14 02:33:36
2 526 Mark Lederle Salem OH KTM 14 02:36:46
Number of Entries in Class 2
SENIOR B
1 521 Danny Haftl Verona PA KAW 13 02:33:45
2 545 Dan Suppa Cranberry Twp PA KTM 10 02:33:07
3 35 Richard Heagy Fredericktown PA HON 9 01:54:04
4 527 Dan Raber Salem OH KTM 2 00:23:36
Number of Entries in Class 4
SENIOR C
1 532 Wayne Toth Jefferson Hills PA HON 12 02:37:13
2 516 Neil Eisert Jr. Erie PA YAM 10 02:50:41
Number of Entries in Class 2
SUPER SENIOR
1 543 Douglas Arnold Erie PA YAM 10 02:37:16
2 542 Ken Speer Slippery Rock PA GAS 10 02:43:23
3 522 Leo Jeziorski South Park PA YAM 10 02:43:59
Number of Entries in Class 3
VET A
1 4 Michael Wist Pittsburgh PA KTM 15 02:39:36
2 108 Chuck Foust Girard OH KTM 15 02:44:11
Number of Entries in Class 2
VET B
1 531 Ben Corcetti Leechburg PA YAM 14 02:37:57
2 544 Gregory Olenic Butler PA GAS 14 02:49:31
3 539 Kevin Freeman Weirton WV KTM 13 02:32:46
Number of Entries in Class 3
VET C
1 513 Patrick Dwyer Erie PA KTM 13 02:32:34
2 536 Mark Getz Meadville PA YAM 12 02:31:41
3 529 Mark Feth Pittsburgh PA YAM 12 02:33:51
4 88 Dan Nudi Gibsonia PA KTM 11 02:31:10
5 551 Ross Blaner Jr Monongahela PA HON 10 02:21:31
6 509 Josh Stepanian Slippery Rock PA GAS 2 00:38:47
Number of Entries in Class 6